STARTinnova


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    grupo 1

    • Maria Luisa García Rubio
    • Yonay Tamarez Gonzalez
    • THALIA MESIAS QUICHIMBO
    • Nadia Gallo Lopez
    • Silvia Martín Rodriguez
    • ALINA ANDREA BIZU
  • Grupo 1

    grupo 2

    • Maria Luisa García Rubio
    • Andrea Secades Alcala
    • Andrea Secades Alcalá
    • Laura García García
    • Cristina Martinez García
    • Esther Ruiz Martínez
  • Grupo 1

    Grupo A

    • Maria Luisa García Rubio
    • GERALDINE BEAMBERT MESA
    • PENELOPE ESTEVE RUIZ
    • EDNA LEOMENE VARELA
    • PATRICIA MIRANDA SANTANA
    • ADRIAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
  • Grupo 1

    Grupo B

    • Maria Luisa García Rubio
    • laura De la Rosa Rodriguez
    • Victor Martinez Calzón
    • Elisa Vilaseca Esquerdeiro
    • Diego Lamuño Diaz
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO A1

    • Maria Luisa García Rubio
    • MARIA RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ
    • LUCIA MARTIN REFOYO
    • ANA ISABEL URREGO VILLEGAS
    • GABRIELA NIEVES IBAÑEZ
    • ANDREA CRISTINA CRUSELLS GALVEZ
    • ALVARO JIMENEZ GONZALEZ
    • ALEJANDRA MENENDEZ CAAMAÑO
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO A2

    • Maria Luisa García Rubio
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO A3

    • Maria Luisa García Rubio
    • ENOL gomez Vega
    • EUGENIO CARBAJO LOPEZ
    • ISAAC MITRE GARCIA
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO A4

    • Maria Luisa García Rubio
    • PAULA SANCHEZ MORAN
    • LUCIA VILLAMAÑA LOPEZ
    • CAROLINA ANTELO QUIROS
  • Grupo 1

    BUDDY HOLLY

    • Marta María Díaz Díaz
    • Laura GonzaleZ López
    • María Eugenia Peña Díaz
    • Jacqueline Sarmiento Riquelme
    • Almudena Gomez Galvan
  • Grupo 1

    The Farmers

    • Marta María Díaz Díaz
    • Claudia Nenes
    • Rodrigo Fernández
    • Paula Luis Blanco
    • Javier Blanco
  • Grupo 1

    La Normandía

    • Marta María Díaz Díaz
    • Cesar Sánchez Conde
    • Miguel Villalba
  • Grupo 1

    Los Pastelisimos

    • Marta María Díaz Díaz
    • Raímon Fernández
    • Andres Salvador
  • Grupo 1

    FISH

    • Marta María Díaz Díaz
    • Andres Bello
  • Grupo 1

    Showcooking Academy

    • Marta María Díaz Díaz
    • Marco Valencia
    • Jesus Garcia
    • Leandro Gregorio
    • Javier Junquera
  • Grupo 1

    Foodness take SEAT

    • Marta María Díaz Díaz
    • Esau
    • Adrian Iglesias
    • Sara Rodriguez
  • Grupo 1

    Sobre Ruedas

    • Marta María Díaz Díaz
    • Manuel Joaquín Lomo
    • Angel Hernández
    • Sergio García
  • Grupo 1

    No + Dieta

    • Marta María Díaz Díaz
    • Luisa Perales
  • Grupo 1

    Sobre ruedas

    • Marta María Díaz Díaz
  • Grupo 1

    Sensaciones

    • Marta María Díaz Díaz
    • Marcos Pelaez Rubio


Bultzatzailea

  • Diario El Comercio

Babesleak

  • Caja Rural de Asturias
  • Universidad de Oviedo
  • Fundación Edp
  • Consejería de Empleo, Industria y Turismo
  • Aenor
  • Fade
  • CEEI

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Autocares Cabranes

Kolaboratzaileak

  • Cámara de Comercio de Oviedo
  • Talento Corporativo
  • Ascensores Tresa
  • Leverad
  • Transinsa
  • Autocares Cabranes
  • ThyssenKrupp
  • Cartonajes Vir
  • Zitrón
  • Industrial Química del Nalón