STARTinnova


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    ODSÍ 1

    • Jose Luis Rodríguez Villar
    • LORENA ACEVEDO CEBRIÁ
    • IGNACIO FELGUEROSO VEGA
    • ROBERTO GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZ-PEÑA
    • OLIVER MENÉNDEZ SUÁREZ
    • JOSÉ IGNACIO RODRÍGUEZ COSTALES
  • Grupo 1

    ELITEAM

    • Jose Luis Rodríguez Villar
    • INÉS RIESTRA MARTÍN
    • DIEGO ÁLVAREZ BLANCO
    • ALICIA GARCÍA TRABANCO
  • Grupo 1

    BUXINES

    • Jose Luis Rodríguez Villar
    • RAÚL LAMIKIZ FERNÁNDEZ
    • LAURA MÉNDEZ MENÉNDEZ
    • INÉS VILLAVERDE BADA
  • Grupo 1

    ODSÍ 2

    • Jose Luis Rodríguez Villar
    • ÁNGELA LAVILLA PÉREZ
    • BEATRIZ FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ-PANERO
    • LUCAS CABRERO ALFARO
    • ADRIANA MUÑIZ GARCÍA
    • MARINA RUBIERA DURÁN
    • DANIEL CAMBA ARGÜELLES
  • Grupo 1

    ODSÍ 3

    • Jose Luis Rodríguez Villar
    • PELAYO CEÑAL RUEDA
    • ADRIÁN FERNÁNDEZ MURIAS
    • LLARA LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ
    • DANIELA MUÑOZCANO ARNAIZ
    • YAGO RUIZ TERUEL
  • Grupo 1

    ODSÍ 4

    • Jose Luis Rodríguez Villar
    • JOSÉ ADRIANO ESTRADA-NORA RUBIERA
    • EDUARDO GARCÍA VALLÍN
    • SERGIO LÓPEZ SUÁREZ
    • JUAN NÚÑEZ DEL BARRIO
    • PATRICIA SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA
  • Grupo 1

    ODSÍ 5

    • Jose Luis Rodríguez Villar
    • IGNACIO GARCÍA DE CASTRO PRESEDO
    • CLAUDIA MENÉNDEZ CABO
    • PATRICIA POOLE IZQUIERDO
    • INÉS SANTAMARÍA ARENAS
    • LORENA SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ
    • ALEJANDRO TASCÓN PAÑEDA
  • Grupo 1

    TATEM

    • Jose Luis Rodríguez Villar
    • RAFAEL GONZÁLEZ FUERTES
    • MARÍA LASA GARCÍA
    • CRISTINA FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
    • BERNARDO BLANCO CUETO
    • JORGE CANO MENÉNDEZ
  • Grupo 1

    GIJONOMÍA

    • Jose Luis Rodríguez Villar
    • MIGUEL GOROSTIDI ÁLVAREZ
    • OLAYA RODRíGUEZ ÁLVAREZ
    • ÁNGELA GARCÍA DE LA RIVA
    • ÁLISTER IGLESIAS BARREDO
    • IGNACIO GARCÍA GARRIDO
    • CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ BONDI
  • Grupo 1

    EMP 1

    • Jose Luis Rodríguez Villar
    • ALEJANDRO ÁLVAREZ VÁZQUEZ
    • DIEGO GARCÍA PANDO
    • JOSÉ LASTRA VALDOR
    • JORGE JUNQUERA CASARREAL
    • GONZALO SUÁREZ DEL CANEDO DEL CAMPO
  • Grupo 1

    EMP 2

    • Jose Luis Rodríguez Villar
    • SANTIAGO ANTUÑA RENDUELES
    • ELENA RUIZ-CUEVAS BAQUEDANO
    • ADRIANA BLANCO CUETO
    • INÉS CULLÍA VILLA
    • LUCÍA CORTIÑAS PÉREZ
    • MIGUEL ARGÜELLES FERNÁNDEZ
  • Grupo 1

    EMP 3

    • Jose Luis Rodríguez Villar
    • NATALIA VELEDA SÁNCHEZ
    • AITANA NÚÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ
    • SARA MORÁN BERNARDO
    • SONIA MARTÍNEZ GANDULLO
    • GUILLERMO LOBEIRAS VEGA
    • ANA MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ CARBÓ
  • Grupo 1

    EMP 4

    • Jose Luis Rodríguez Villar
    • DANIEL VEGAS MARTÍNEZ
    • PALOMA CANO MENÉNDEZ
    • MARÍA BOTO MARTÍN
    • MARÍA GARCÍA GARCÍA
    • PABLO MATA PRIETO


Bultzatzailea

  • Diario El Comercio

Babesleak

  • EDP
  •  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
  •  CEEI
  •  FADE
  • AENOR
  • CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS
  • IDEPA

Kolaboratzaileak

  • Autocares Cabranes
  • Ascensores Tresa
  • IEDUCAE
  • Cámara de Comercio de Oviedo
  • Autoridad Portuaria de Gijón
  • Química del Nalón
  • Cartonajes Vir
  • Zitrón