STARTinnova


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 1

    • Jesús López Díez
    • David Iráculis Moreira
    • Armando Rodriguez García
    • Abel Vazquez Bayón
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 2

    • Jesús López Díez
    • Cristian Rodriguez Coto
    • Augusto Ivarrola
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO A

    • Jesús López Díez
    • Adrián Gutiérrez Álvarez
    • Angel García Otero
    • Yerai María Tronco
    • Aida García Pemán
    • Adrian Gutierrez Álvarez
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO B

    • Jesús López Díez
    • Esteban Fanjul Alvarez
    • Tania Costa Suárez
    • Raul Menendez Moreno
    • Iker Vichisela Pillajo
    • Carlos Rey Matilla
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO C

    • Jesús López Díez
    • Gabriel Morais Malojo
    • Javier Alvarez Cabezas
    • Marina Sariego Cañedo
    • Angel Amaya Fernandez
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO D

    • Jesús López Díez
    • David Alvarez Fernadez
    • David Alvarez Perez
    • Jose Antonio Gonzalez Gonzalez
    • Raul Cueva Lima
  • Grupo 1

    2º CARROCERÍA

    • Tamara gmail
    • Diego Álvarez Rodríguez
    • Marlon Jair Bueno Hernández
    • José Antonio Estrada Luis
    • Covadonga Gutiérrez González
    • Daniel Julián Rosete Llópiz
    • Alejandro Soladana Fernández
  • Grupo 1

    2ºMMEC

    • Tamara gmail
    • Ivan Villa Menéndez
    • Diego Fernández Fernández
    • Pablo Fernández Vicente
    • Ismael García Estévez
    • Tania Marqués Pena
    • Alfonso Monteserín Trapiella
    • Pelayo Moreno Suárez
    • Oscar Rodríguez Robles
    • Rubén Amigo Zapico
  • Grupo 1

    2ºIT

    • Bárbara María García
    • Iyán Castro García
    • Diego García Vázquez
    • César Capelo Perera
    • Pablo Velasco Fernández
    • Enrique Gutiérrez Ramírez


Bultzatzailea

  • Diario El Comercio

Babesleak

  • CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS
  • IDEPA
  • EDP
  •  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
  •  CEEI
  •  FADE

Kolaboratzaileak

  • Cartonajes Vir
  • Zitrón
  • Química del Nalón
  • Cámara de Comercio de Oviedo
  • Ascensores Tresa
  • Autocares Cabranes